Vælg din klub i listen til højre
| A1 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Odense Eventyr A1 | 10 - 1 | Barløseborg A1 |
| A1 | 12-05-2020 | 17:15 | Svendborg A1 | 7 - 4 | Lillebælt A1 |
| A1 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Odense Eventyr A1 | 11 - 0 | Svendborg A1 |
| A1 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Barløseborg A1 | 5 - 6 | Lillebælt A1 |
| A1 | 26-05-2020 | 17:15 | Svendborg A1 | 4 - 7 | Barløseborg A1 |
| A1 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Lillebælt A1 | 5 - 6 | Odense Eventyr A1 |
| A2 | 11-05-2020 | 16:45 | Holmsland Klit A2 | 7 - 4 | Dejbjerg A2 |
| A2 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dejbjerg A2 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Holmsland Klit A2 |
| A3 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Gyttegaard A3 | 4 - 7 | Trehøje A3 |
| A3 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Trehøje A3 | 8 - 3 | Herning Golf Klub A3 |
| A3 | 25-05-2020 | 16:45 | Herning Golf Klub A3 | 2 - 9 | Gyttegaard A3 |
| A4 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Silkeborg Ry A4 | 9 - 2 | Stensballegaard A4 |
| A4 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Stensballegaard A4 | 8 - 3 | Himmelbjerg A4 |
| A4 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Himmelbjerg A4 | 1 - 10 | Silkeborg Ry A4 |
| A5 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ribe Golf Klub A5 | 6 - 5 | Breinholtgaard A5 |
| A5 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Breinholtgaard A5 | 5 - 6 | Ribe Golf Klub A5 |
| A6 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vejle A6 | 10 - 1 | Kolding A6 |
| A6 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Kolding A6 | 8 - 3 | Juelsminde A6 |
| A6 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Juelsminde A6 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Vejle A6 |
| A7 | 08-06-2020 | 17:15 | Haderslev A7 | 6 - 5 | Royal Oak A7 |
| A7 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Langesø A7 | 5 - 6 | Vejen A7 |
| A7 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Langesø A7 | 8 - 3 | Royal Oak A7 |
| A7 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vejen A7 | 11 - 0 | Haderslev A7 |
| A7 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Royal Oak A7 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Vejen A7 |
| A7 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Haderslev A7 | 3 - 8 | Langesø A7 |
| A8 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hammel A8 | 0 - 0 | Mollerup A8 |
| A8 | 11-05-2020 | 17:10 | Mollerup A8 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Viborg A8 |
| A8 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Randers A8 | 9 - 2 | Hammel A8 |
| A8 | 18-05-2020 | 16:35 | Mollerup A8 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Randers A8 |
| A8 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Viborg A8 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Hammel A8 |
| A8 | 25-05-2020 | 16:36 | Randers A8 | 6 - 5 | Viborg A8 |
| A9 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Holstebro A9 | 6 - 5 | Lemvig A9 |
| A9 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Lemvig A9 | 7 - 4 | Skive A9 |
| A9 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Holstebro A9 | 11 - 0 | Nordvestjysk A9 |
| A9 | 18-05-2020 | 17:00 | Skive A9 | 3 - 8 | Holstebro A9 |
| A9 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Nordvestjysk A9 | 7 - 4 | Lemvig A9 |
| A9 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Skive A9 | 5 - 6 | Nordvestjysk A9 |
| A10 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aabybro A10 | 2 - 9 | Hobro A10 |
| A10 | 11-05-2020 | 17:30 | Hobro A10 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Rold Skov A10 |
| A10 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Rold Skov A10 | 4 - 7 | Aabybro A10 |
| A11 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aalborg A11 | 7 - 4 | Hals A11 |
| A11 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aalborg A11 | 8 - 3 | Brønderslev A11 |
| A11 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hals A11 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Brønderslev A11 |
| A12 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sæby A12 | 5 - 6 | Hjørring A12 |
| A12 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hvide Klit A12 | 11 - 0 | Dronninglund A12 |
| A12 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sæby A12 | 4,5 - 6,5 | Hvide Klit A12 |
| A12 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hjørring A12 | 11 - 0 | Dronninglund A12 |
| A12 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hvide Klit A12 | 2 - 9 | Hjørring A12 |
| A12 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dronninglund A12 | 9 - 2 | Sæby A12 |
| B1 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Svendborg B1 | 10 - 1 | Blommenslyst B1 |
| B1 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sct. Knuds B1 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Odense B1 |
| B1 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Svendborg B1 | 4 - 7 | Sct. Knuds B1 |
| B1 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Blommenslyst B1 | 2,5 - 8,5 | Odense B1 |
| B1 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sct. Knuds B1 | 11 - 0 | Blommenslyst B1 |
| B1 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Odense B1 | 0 - 0 | Svendborg B1 |
| B2 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Faaborg B2 | 7 - 4 | Vestfyn B2 |
| B2 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Barløseborg B2 | 7 - 4 | Svendborg B2 |
| B2 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Faaborg B2 | 7 - 4 | Barløseborg B2 |
| B2 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vestfyn B2 | 8 - 3 | Svendborg B2 |
| B2 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Barløseborg B2 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Vestfyn B2 |
| B2 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Svendborg B2 | 9 - 2 | Faaborg B2 |
| B3 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Kolding B3 | 8 - 3 | Lillebælt B3 |
| B3 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Fredericia B3 | 6 - 5 | Langesø B3 |
| B3 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Fredericia B3 | 6 - 5 | Kolding B3 |
| B3 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Lillebælt B3 | 6 - 5 | Langesø B3 |
| B3 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Fredericia B3 | 8 - 3 | Lillebælt B3 |
| B3 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Langesø B3 | 7 - 4 | Kolding B3 |
| B4 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Haderslev B4 | 2,5 - 8,5 | Tønder B4 |
| B4 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sønderborg B4 | 8 - 3 | Nordborg B4 |
| B4 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Tønder B4 | 8 - 3 | Sønderborg B4 |
| B4 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sønderborg B4 | 8 - 3 | Haderslev B4 |
| B4 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Nordborg B4 | 6 - 5 | Tønder B4 |
| B4 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Nordborg B4 | 11 - 0 | Haderslev B4 |
| B5 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Royal Oak B5 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Birkemose B5 |
| B5 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sønderjyllands B5 | 8 - 3 | Vejen B5 |
| B5 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Royal Oak B5 | 8 - 3 | Vejen B5 |
| B5 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Birkemose B5 | 10 - 1 | Sønderjyllands B5 |
| B5 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vejen B5 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Birkemose B5 |
| B5 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sønderjyllands B5 | 5 - 6 | Royal Oak B5 |
| B6 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Haderslev B6 | 10 - 1 | Holsted B6 |
| B6 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vejen B6 | 2 - 9 | Jelling B6 |
| B6 | 08-06-2020 | 17:15 | Vejen B6 | 11 - 0 | Haderslev B6 |
| B6 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Jelling B6 | 9 - 2 | Holsted B6 |
| B6 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Haderslev B6 | 4,5 - 6,5 | Jelling B6 |
| B6 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Holsted B6 | 5 - 6 | Vejen B6 |
| B7 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Breinholtgaard B7 | 10 - 1 | Fanø B7 |
| B7 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Fanø B7 | 6 - 5 | Kaj Lykke B7 |
| B7 | 01-06-2020 | 16:24 | Kaj Lykke B7 | 5 - 6 | Breinholtgaard B7 |
| B8 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Henne B8 | 0 - 11 | Gyttegaard B8 |
| B8 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Gyttegaard B8 | 9 - 2 | Outrup B8 |
| B8 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Outrup B8 | 6 - 5 | Henne B8 |
| B9 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Åskov B9 | 4 - 7 | Give B9 |
| B9 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Give B9 | 4 - 7 | Vejle B9 |
| B9 | 18-05-2020 | 17:52 | Vejle B9 | 7 - 4 | Åskov B9 |
| B10 | 11-05-2020 | 17:30 | Trehøje B10 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Herning Golf Klub B10 |
| B10 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ikast B10 | 3 - 8 | Herning Golf Klub B10 |
| B10 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ikast B10 | 7 - 4 | Trehøje B10 |
| B11 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Holmsland Klit B11 | 4,5 - 6,5 | Dejbjerg B11 |
| B11 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dejbjerg B11 | 9 - 2 | Skærbækmølle B11 |
| B11 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Skærbækmølle B11 | 8 - 3 | Holmsland Klit B11 |
| B12 | 11-05-2020 | 16:36 | Randers B12 | 8 - 3 | Hobro B12 |
| B12 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Mariagerfjord B12 | 6 - 5 | Randers Fjord B12 |
| B12 | 18-05-2020 | 16:36 | Randers B12 | 4 - 7 | Mariagerfjord B12 |
| B12 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hobro B12 | 5 - 6 | Randers Fjord B12 |
| B12 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hobro B12 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Mariagerfjord B12 |
| B12 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Randers Fjord B12 | 3 - 8 | Randers B12 |
| B13 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sydthy B13 | 8 - 3 | Lemvig B13 |
| B13 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Nordvestjysk B13 | 5 - 6 | Holstebro B13 |
| B13 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sydthy B13 | 9 - 2 | Nordvestjysk B13 |
| B13 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Lemvig B13 | 5 - 6 | Holstebro B13 |
| B13 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Nordvestjysk B13 | 5 - 6 | Lemvig B13 |
| B13 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Holstebro B13 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Sydthy B13 |
| B14 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Juelsminde B14 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Horsens B14 |
| B14 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Horsens B14 | 2 - 9 | Stensballegaard B14 |
| B14 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hedensted B14 | 4 - 7 | Juelsminde B14 |
| B14 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Horsens B14 | 6 - 5 | Hedensted B14 |
| B14 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Juelsminde B14 | 9 - 2 | Stensballegaard B14 |
| B14 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Stensballegaard B14 | 7 - 4 | Hedensted B14 |
| B15 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aarhus Aadal B15 | 5 - 6 | Aarhus B15 |
| B15 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aarhus B15 | 11 - 0 | Himmelbjerg B15 |
| B15 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Skanderborg B15 | 4 - 7 | Aarhus Aadal B15 |
| B15 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aarhus B15 | 8 - 3 | Skanderborg B15 |
| B15 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Himmelbjerg B15 | 6 - 5 | Aarhus Aadal B15 |
| B15 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Skanderborg B15 | 2 - 9 | Himmelbjerg B15 |
| B16 | 25-05-2020 | 17:10 | Mollerup B16 | 4 - 7 | Silkeborg Ry B16 |
| B16 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Silkeborg Ry B16 | 11 - 0 | Tollundgaard B16 |
| B16 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Himmelbjerg B16 | 4 - 7 | Mollerup B16 |
| B16 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Silkeborg Ry B16 | 7 - 4 | Himmelbjerg B16 |
| B16 | 18-05-2020 | 16:30 | Tollundgaard B16 | 5 - 6 | Mollerup B16 |
| B16 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Himmelbjerg B16 | 9 - 2 | Tollundgaard B16 |
| B17 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Grenaa B17 | 11 - 0 | Norddjurs B17 |
| B17 | 18-05-2020 | 16:30 | Lübker B17 | 9 - 2 | Grenaa B17 |
| B17 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Norddjurs B17 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Lübker B17 |
| B18 | 11-05-2020 | 17:00 | Skive B18 | 9 - 2 | Hvalpsund B18 |
| B18 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Viborg B18 | 5 - 6 | Harre Vig B18 |
| B18 | 18-05-2020 | 17:30 | Skive B18 | 8 - 3 | Viborg B18 |
| B18 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hvalpsund B18 | 5 - 6 | Harre Vig B18 |
| B18 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Viborg B18 | 6 - 5 | Hvalpsund B18 |
| B18 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Harre Vig B18 | 3 - 8 | Skive B18 |
| B19 | 12-05-2020 | 17:20 | Randers B19 | 8 - 3 | Søhøjlandet Golf B19 |
| B19 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hammel B19 | 4 - 7 | Randers B19 |
| B19 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Søhøjlandet Golf B19 | 0 - 0 | Hammel B19 |
| B20 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aars B20 | 7 - 4 | Himmerland B20 |
| B20 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Himmerland B20 | 0 - 11 | Jammerbugten B20 |
| B20 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aars B20 | 7 - 4 | Løgstør B20 |
| B20 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Jammerbugten B20 | 4 - 7 | Aars B20 |
| B20 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Løgstør B20 | 6 - 5 | Himmerland B20 |
| B20 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Løgstør B20 | 9 - 2 | Jammerbugten B20 |
| B21 | 11-05-2020 | 16:45 | Rold Skov B21 | 6 - 5 | Ørnehøj B21 |
| B21 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ørnehøj B21 | 4 - 7 | Sebber Kloster B21 |
| B21 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sebber Kloster B21 | 2 - 9 | Rold Skov B21 |
| B22 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aabybro B22 | 11 - 0 | Dronninglund B22 |
| B22 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Øland B22 | 9 - 2 | Aalborg B22 |
| B22 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aabybro B22 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Øland B22 |
| B22 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dronninglund B22 | 0 - 11 | Aalborg B22 |
| B22 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Øland B22 | 0 - 0 | Dronninglund B22 |
| B22 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aalborg B22 | 4 - 7 | Aabybro B22 |
| B23 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hals B23 | 2 - 9 | Aalborg B23 |
| B23 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ørnehøj B23 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Sæby B23 |
| B23 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hals B23 | 7 - 4 | Ørnehøj B23 |
| B23 | 19-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aalborg B23 | 9 - 2 | Sæby B23 |
| B23 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ørnehøj B23 | 3 - 8 | Aalborg B23 |
| B23 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sæby B23 | 9 - 2 | Hals B23 |
| B24 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Brønderslev B24 | 7 - 4 | Hjørring B24 |
| B24 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sindal B24 | 8 - 3 | Brønderslev B24 |
| B24 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hjørring B24 | 9 - 2 | Sindal B24 |
| C1 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Midtfyn C1 | 9 - 2 | Svendborg C1 |
| C1 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Langeland C1 | 11 - 0 | Faaborg C1 |
| C1 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Midtfyn C1 | 5 - 6 | Langeland C1 |
| C1 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Svendborg C1 | 6 - 5 | Faaborg C1 |
| C1 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Langeland C1 | 4 - 7 | Svendborg C1 |
| C1 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Faaborg C1 | 5 - 6 | Midtfyn C1 |
| C2 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Odense C2 | 4 - 7 | Sct. Knuds C2 |
| C2 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Midtfyn C2 | 8 - 3 | Blommenslyst C2 |
| C2 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sct. Knuds C2 | 9 - 2 | Blommenslyst C2 |
| C2 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Odense C2 | 3 - 8 | Midtfyn C2 |
| C2 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Blommenslyst C2 | 4 - 7 | Odense C2 |
| C2 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Midtfyn C2 | 10 - 1 | Sct. Knuds C2 |
| C3 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Barløseborg C3 | 6 - 5 | Langesø C3 |
| C3 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vestfyn C3 | 6 - 5 | H.C. Andersen C3 |
| C3 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Barløseborg C3 | 5 - 6 | Vestfyn C3 |
| C3 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Langesø C3 | 9 - 2 | H.C. Andersen C3 |
| C3 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vestfyn C3 | 4 - 7 | Langesø C3 |
| C3 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | H.C. Andersen C3 | 9 - 2 | Barløseborg C3 |
| C4 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Haderslev C4 | 5 - 6 | Sønderborg C4 |
| C4 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Royal Oak C4 | 4 - 7 | Tønder C4 |
| C4 | 08-06-2020 | 17:15 | Haderslev C4 | 4 - 7 | Royal Oak C4 |
| C4 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sønderborg C4 | 7 - 4 | Tønder C4 |
| C4 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Royal Oak C4 | 4 - 7 | Sønderborg C4 |
| C4 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Tønder C4 | 9 - 2 | Haderslev C4 |
| C5 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Birkemose C5 | 4 - 7 | Vejen C5 |
| C5 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Lillebælt C5 | 4 - 7 | Haderslev C5 |
| C5 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Birkemose C5 | 6 - 5 | Lillebælt C5 |
| C5 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vejen C5 | 7 - 4 | Haderslev C5 |
| C5 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Haderslev C5 | 4 - 7 | Birkemose C5 |
| C5 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Lillebælt C5 | 4 - 7 | Vejen C5 |
| C6 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ribe Golf Klub C6 | 7 - 4 | Holsted C6 |
| C6 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Breinholtgaard C6 | 9 - 2 | Fanø C6 |
| C6 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ribe Golf Klub C6 | 4 - 7 | Breinholtgaard C6 |
| C6 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Holsted C6 | 9 - 2 | Fanø C6 |
| C6 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Breinholtgaard C6 | 10 - 1 | Holsted C6 |
| C6 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Fanø C6 | 7 - 4 | Ribe Golf Klub C6 |
| C7 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Blaavandshuk C7 | 11 - 0 | Outrup C7 |
| C7 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Outrup C7 | 6 - 5 | Henne C7 |
| C7 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Henne C7 | 7 - 4 | Blaavandshuk C7 |
| C9 | 11-05-2020 | 17:30 | Skive C9 | 10 - 1 | Tullamore C9 |
| C9 | 11-05-2020 | 16:45 | Herning Golf Klub C9 | 2 - 9 | Trehøje C9 |
| C9 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Herning Golf Klub C9 | 9 - 2 | Skive C9 |
| C9 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Tullamore C9 | 4 - 7 | Trehøje C9 |
| C9 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Tullamore C9 | 6 - 5 | Herning Golf Klub C9 |
| C9 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Trehøje C9 | 11 - 0 | Skive C9 |
| C10 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Herning Golf Klub C10 | 4 - 7 | Ikast C10 |
| C10 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dejbjerg C10 | 11 - 0 | Holmsland Klit C10 |
| C10 | 18-05-2020 | 16:45 | Herning Golf Klub C10 | 2 - 9 | Dejbjerg C10 |
| C10 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ikast C10 | 4 - 7 | Holmsland Klit C10 |
| C10 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dejbjerg C10 | 5 - 6 | Ikast C10 |
| C10 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Holmsland Klit C10 | 8 - 3 | Herning Golf Klub C10 |
| C11 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vejle C11 | 4 - 7 | Kellers Park C11 |
| C11 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Kellers Park C11 | 5 - 6 | Juelsminde C11 |
| C11 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Juelsminde C11 | 5 - 6 | Vejle C11 |
| C12 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Åskov C12 | 11 - 0 | Give C12 |
| C12 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Give C12 | 5 - 6 | Gyttegaard C12 |
| C12 | 25-05-2020 | 16:45 | Gyttegaard C12 | 6 - 5 | Åskov C12 |
| C13 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Nordvestjysk C13 | 10 - 1 | Holstebro C13 |
| C13 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Lemvig C13 | 7 - 4 | Sydthy C13 |
| C13 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Holstebro C13 | 8 - 3 | Sydthy C13 |
| C13 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Lemvig C13 | 7 - 4 | Holstebro C13 |
| C13 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sydthy C13 | 4 - 7 | Nordvestjysk C13 |
| C13 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Nordvestjysk C13 | 10 - 1 | Lemvig C13 |
| C14 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Himmelbjerg C14 | 11 - 0 | Skanderborg C14 |
| C14 | 11-05-2020 | 16:30 | Tollundgaard C14 | 7 - 4 | Silkeborg Ry C14 |
| C14 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Himmelbjerg C14 | 8,5 - 2,5 | Tollundgaard C14 |
| C14 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Skanderborg C14 | 3 - 8 | Silkeborg Ry C14 |
| C14 | 26-05-2020 | 17:15 | Tollundgaard C14 | 9 - 2 | Skanderborg C14 |
| C14 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Silkeborg Ry C14 | 9 - 2 | Himmelbjerg C14 |
| C15 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Stensballegaard C15 | 4 - 7 | Aarhus Aadal C15 |
| C15 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hedensted C15 | 9 - 2 | Horsens C15 |
| C15 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hedensted C15 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Stensballegaard C15 |
| C15 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aarhus Aadal C15 | 9 - 2 | Horsens C15 |
| C15 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aarhus Aadal C15 | 9 - 2 | Hedensted C15 |
| C15 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Horsens C15 | 11 - 0 | Stensballegaard C15 |
| C16 | 11-05-2020 | 17:52 | Aarhus C16 | 7 - 4 | Hammel C16 |
| C16 | 18-05-2020 | 17:10 | Mollerup C16 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Aarhus C16 |
| C16 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hammel C16 | 4 - 7 | Mollerup C16 |
| C17 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Norddjurs C17 | 7 - 4 | Lübker C17 |
| C17 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Lübker C17 | 8 - 3 | Norddjurs C17 |
| C18 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Randers Fjord C18 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Mariagerfjord C18 |
| C18 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Randers Fjord C18 | 8 - 3 | Randers C18 |
| C18 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hobro C18 | 7 - 4 | Mariagerfjord C18 |
| C18 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Randers Fjord C18 | 7 - 4 | Hobro C18 |
| C18 | 18-05-2020 | 17:16 | Randers C18 | 7 - 4 | Mariagerfjord C18 |
| C18 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hobro C18 | 8 - 3 | Randers C18 |
| C20 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ørnehøj C20 | 8 - 3 | Sebber Kloster C20 |
| C20 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Jammerbugten C20 | 4 - 7 | Øland C20 |
| C20 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sebber Kloster C20 | 6 - 5 | Øland C20 |
| C20 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sebber Kloster C20 | 8 - 3 | Jammerbugten C20 |
| C20 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Øland C20 | 7 - 4 | Ørnehøj C20 |
| C20 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Jammerbugten C20 | 5 - 6 | Ørnehøj C20 |
| C21 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sindal C21 | 5 - 6 | Sæby C21 |
| C21 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dronninglund C21 | 0 - 11 | Hals C21 |
| C21 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sindal C21 | 7 - 4 | Dronninglund C21 |
| C21 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sæby C21 | 5 - 6 | Hals C21 |
| C21 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dronninglund C21 | 11 - 0 | Sæby C21 |
| C21 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hals C21 | 8 - 3 | Sindal C21 |
| C22 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hjørring C22 | 7 - 4 | Brønderslev C22 |
| C22 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Løkken C22 | 9 - 2 | Sindal C22 |
| C22 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Hjørring C22 | 7 - 4 | Løkken C22 |
| C22 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Brønderslev C22 | 10 - 1 | Sindal C22 |
| C22 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Løkken C22 | 11 - 0 | Brønderslev C22 |
| C22 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sindal C22 | 4 - 7 | Hjørring C22 |
| D1 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vestfyn D1 | 0 - 11 | Faaborg D1 |
| D1 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sct. Knuds D1 | 4 - 7 | Midtfyn D1 |
| D1 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vestfyn D1 | 5 - 6 | Sct. Knuds D1 |
| D1 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Faaborg D1 | 7 - 4 | Midtfyn D1 |
| D1 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sct. Knuds D1 | 7 - 4 | Faaborg D1 |
| D1 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Midtfyn D1 | 9 - 2 | Vestfyn D1 |
| D2 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Blommenslyst D2 | 7 - 4 | Midtfyn D2 |
| D2 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Blommenslyst D2 | 8 - 3 | Langesø D2 |
| D2 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Langesø D2 | 7 - 4 | Midtfyn D2 |
| D3 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Royal Oak D3 | 4 - 7 | Lillebælt D3 |
| D3 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Lillebælt D3 | 5 - 6 | Vejen D3 |
| D3 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Vejen D3 | 9 - 2 | Royal Oak D3 |
| D4 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Breinholtgaard D4 | 8 - 3 | Blaavandshuk D4 |
| D4 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Blaavandshuk D4 | 2 - 9 | Ribe Golf Klub D4 |
| D4 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ribe Golf Klub D4 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Breinholtgaard D4 |
| D5 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dejbjerg D5 | 6 - 5 | Henne D5 |
| D5 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Give D5 | 9 - 2 | Gyttegaard D5 |
| D5 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dejbjerg D5 | 7 - 4 | Give D5 |
| D5 | 18-05-2020 | 17:30 | Henne D5 | 6 - 5 | Gyttegaard D5 |
| D5 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Give D5 | 7 - 4 | Henne D5 |
| D5 | 25-05-2020 | 17:22 | Gyttegaard D5 | 6 - 5 | Dejbjerg D5 |
| D6 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Holstebro D6 | 4 - 7 | Trehøje D6 |
| D6 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ikast D6 | 11 - 0 | Lemvig D6 |
| D6 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Trehøje D6 | 6 - 5 | Lemvig D6 |
| D6 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Holstebro D6 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Ikast D6 |
| D6 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Ikast D6 | 6 - 5 | Trehøje D6 |
| D6 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Lemvig D6 | 6 - 5 | Holstebro D6 |
| D7 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aarhus Aadal D7 | 4 - 7 | Horsens D7 |
| D7 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Tollundgaard D7 | 8 - 3 | Aarhus Aadal D7 |
| D7 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Horsens D7 | 5 - 6 | Tollundgaard D7 |
| D8 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sebber Kloster D8 | 3 - 8 | Nordvestjysk D8 |
| D8 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Dronninglund D8 | 0 - 11 | Sebber Kloster D8 |
| D8 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Nordvestjysk D8 | 11 - 0 | Dronninglund D8 |
| D9 | 02-06-2020 | 17:15 | Hals D9 | 5 - 6 | Mariagerfjord D9 |
| D9 | 18-05-2020 | 17:15 | Mariagerfjord D9 | 9 - 2 | Sæby D9 |
| D9 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Sæby D9 | 6 - 5 | Hals D9 |